Day: September 29, 2018

I was first elected in November 2011. P 1: 3 year term January 2012 – December 2014 (New Board sworn in after November 2014 civic elections) P 2: Re-elected 4 year term January 2015-November 2018 (the 2018 civic election campaign period shortened by a month ) P 3: Re-elected 4 year term   November 2018.   The […]